PROSSIMA GIORNATA
3° giornata
sabato 08 Ottobre ORE 15:00
Primavera 4
San Donato Tavarnelle U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19

Ottobre 2022
4° giornata
sabato 15 Ottobre ORE 15:00
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Ancona U19
5° giornata
sabato 22 Ottobre ORE 15:00
Primavera 4
AZ Picerno U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
6° giornata
sabato 29 Ottobre
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Novembre 2022
7° giornata
sabato 05 Novembre
Primavera 4
Gelbison U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
9° giornata
sabato 19 Novembre
Primavera 4
Taranto U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
10° giornata
sabato 26 Novembre
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Messina U19
Dicembre 2022
11° giornata
sabato 03 Dicembre
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Recanatese U19
12° giornata
sabato 10 Dicembre
Primavera 4
Giugliano U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
13° giornata
sabato 17 Dicembre
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Fidelis Andria U19
Gennaio 2023
14° giornata
sabato 14 Gennaio
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Siena U19
15° giornata
sabato 21 Gennaio
Primavera 4
Audace Cerignola U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
16° giornata
sabato 28 Gennaio
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
San Donato Tavarnelle U19
Febbraio 2023
17° giornata
sabato 04 Febbraio
Primavera 4
Ancona U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
18° giornata
sabato 11 Febbraio
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
AZ Picerno U19
19° giornata
sabato 18 Febbraio
Primavera 4
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
20° giornata
sabato 25 Febbraio
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Gelbison U19
Marzo 2023
22° giornata
sabato 11 Marzo
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Taranto U19
23° giornata
sabato 25 Marzo
Primavera 4
Messina U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Aprile 2023
24° giornata
sabato 01 Aprile
Primavera 4
Recanatese U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
25° giornata
sabato 08 Aprile
Primavera 4
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Giugliano U19
26° giornata
sabato 15 Aprile
Primavera 4
Fidelis Andria U19
Aquila Montevarchi U19
Ottobre 2022
Settembre 2022

CLASSIFICA

G
V
N
P
GF
GS
PT

1

San Donato Tavarnelle U19

2

2

0

0

5

1

6

2

Ancona U19

2

1

1

0

4

3

4

3

Gelbison U19

1

1

0

0

2

1

3

4

Monterosi Tuscia U19

2

1

0

1

8

3

3

5

Siena U19

2

1

0

1

2

2

3

6

Fidelis Andria U19

2

1

0

1

3

4

3

7

Giugliano U19

2

0

2

0

3

3

2

8

Messina U19

2

0

2

0

3

3

2

9

Audace Cerignola U19

2

0

2

0

1

1

2

10

Recanatese U19

2

0

1

1

3

4

1

11

Aquila Montevarchi U19

2

0

1

1

1

2

1

12

Taranto U19

2

0

1

1

0

1

1

13

AZ Picerno U19

1

0

0

1

1

8

0